Upcoming Events

Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

Singha Corporation SIAM cup 2018

December 1, 2018 - December 5, 2018

[mk_page_section padding_top=”50″ padding_bottom=”20″ sidebar=”sidebar-1″]

[mk_button dimension=”outline” corner_style=”full_rounded” size=”medium” icon=”mk-icon-file-pdf-o” url=”https://www.windsurferclass.com/wp-content/uploads/sites/20/2018/11/nor-siam-cup-2018.pdf” target=”_blank” nofollow=”true” fullwidth=”true” outline_skin=”custom” outline_active_color=”#001871″ outline_active_text_color=”#001871″ outline_hover_bg_color=”#001871″ outline_hover_color=”#fce300″]Notice of race[/mk_button]
[/mk_page_section]
[mk_fancy_title strip_tags=”true” size=”36″ font_weight=”bold” font_family=”none” align=”center”]Entry List[/mk_fancy_title][mk_table style=”style2″]

No. Name SEX Nationality
1 Lance Spring M AUS
2 Mark Harper M AUS
3 Mal Rofe M AUS
4 Martin Stone M AUS
5 Tim Lelliott M AUS
6 Shane O’Callaghan M AUS
7 Ashley Daff M AUS
8 Nick Bez M AUS
9 Simon Jones M AUS
10 Stuart Gilbert M AUS
11 Gerald Nailon M AUS
12 Scott Mckercher M AUS
13 Greg Johns M AUS
14 Bruce Wylie M AUS
15 Christoph Sieber M AUT
16 Alex Delmas M ESP
17 Juan Roig M ESP
18 Joan Ubide M ESP
19 D. Rimaud M FRA
20 Paul Ikin M GBR
21 Alex Baronjan M GER
22 Amit Inbar M ISR
23 Alberto Frugoli M ITA
24 Enrico Cuini M ITA
25 E. Thermes M ITA
26 M. Thermes M ITA
27 L. Pacitto M ITA
28 G. Barone M ITA
29 A. Stoppani M ITA
30 Maurizio Bufalini M ITA
31 G. Scarselli M ITA
32 V. Baglione M ITA
33 G. Amato M ITA
34 Francesco MORETTI M ITA
35 ANDREA CASTRUCCI M ITA
36 Rosario cinquegrani M ITA
37 Cesare Cantagalli M ITA
38 Paolo Iannetti M ITA
39 Andrea Samogin M ITA
40 Riccardo Giordano M ITA
41 Paolo Cecchetti M ITA
42 Hideki Miki M JPN
43 Aiko Miki F JPN
44 Masako Imai Osada F JPN
45 Akinori Osada M JPN
46 Mie Toyooka F JPN
47 Kinuko Nagata F JPN
48 Yusuke Sakai M JPN
49 Toshifumi Kitamura M JPN
50 Masaya Ishiwata M JPN
51 Tomomi Nagata M JPN
52 Sumihiko Oniki M JPN
53 S.J. Van Der Sluijs M NED
54 Harold Elfring M NED
55 Margaret Elfring F NED
56 Svein Rasmussen M NOR
57 Aaron Mcintosh M NZL
58 Thomas Davies M NZL
59 Bruce Matlack M USA
60 Cody Steward M USA
61 Steve Gottlieb M USA
62 Tom Pace M USA
63 Brian Stamm M USA
64 Patis Waiwong M THA
65 Sa-Ard Panyawan M THA
66 Uthen Sampaothong M THA
67 Watcharapong Chantham M THA
68 Amara F THA
69 Pornchai Vanichvirulh M THA
70 Suwat Vanichvirulh M THA
71 Weerachai Thongyaem M THA
72 Teerawat Sudpumkaew M THA
73 M.L.Korkrita Kritakara M THA
74 Suthit Scott M THA
75 Suthiwat Chotchuang M THA
76 Amnuay Sirisin M THA
77 Chulapong Chanyhim M THA
78 Thanrong Kaewkao M THA
79 Kittiporn Phairaiphin F THA

[/mk_table]

Details

Start:
December 1, 2018
End:
December 5, 2018
Event Category:

Organizer

Venue