2018 Torbole WS World Trophy

WS WORLD TROPHY 2018 NOTICE OF RACE

Provisional entry list


# Name Surname Country PSN Cat Charter
1 Edoardo Thermes ITA 11 M  
2 Margherita Thermes ITA 256 F  
3 Mario Burchiani ITA 255 M  
4 Maurizio Bufalini ITA 1 M  
5 Andrea Bufalini ITA 71 M Complete
6 Lorenzo Bufalini ITA 126 M Complete
7 Stefano Bonanome ITA 111 M  
8 Luca Frascari ITA 013 M  
9 Celine Bordier FRA 020 F  
10 Alessandro Torzoni ITA 90 M  
11 Diego Gallmetzer ITA 39 M  
12 Matteo Massini ITA 171 M  
13 Guido Amato ITA 8 M  
14 Andrea Marchesi ITA 017 M  
15 Alessandro Musetti ITA 480 M  
16 Francesco Pavolini ITA 007 M  
17 Lorenzo Pavolini ITA 066 M  
18 Giuseppe Barone ITA 105 M  
19 Giampaolo Fantozzi ITA 504 M  
20 Paolo Rinaldi ITA 7 M  
21 Andrea Mondini ITA 38 M  
22 Marco Mignani ITA 014 M  
23 Mario Valdivieso ITA 32 M  
24 Paco Cottone ITA 84 M  
25 Paolo Barozzi ITA 004 M  
26 Alessandro Canessa ITA 33 M  
27 Arnoud Logger NED   M Complete
28 Paul van der Sluijs NED   M Complete
29 Lucien van Delst NED   M Complete
30 Jurgen van Laarhoven NED   M Complete
31 Dion van Laarhoven NED   M Complete
32 Berry Donkersloot NED 48 M  
33 Tilo Schnekenburger GER 13 M Delivery
34 Anthony Vitolo ITA 999 M  
35 Peter Monkhouse KA 181 M Complete
36 Nick Bez KA 199 M Complete
37 Stuart Gilbert KA   M Complete
38 Federico Cremisi ITA 23 M  
39 Nedo Catinelli ITA 545 M  
40 Simone Guerrieri ITA 40 M  
41 Luca Sarri ITA 68 M  
42 Francesco Bernazzi ITA 972 M  
43 Claudio Allesina ITA 523 M  
44 Massimo Cecchetti ITA 117 M  
45 Marco Costagli ITA 85 M  
46 Manuela Acidiacono ITA 520 F  
47 Gerard Delmas CAT 60 M Complete
48 Simona Cristofori ITA 107 F  
49 Maurizio Lanucara ITA 59 M  
50 Christophe Gilles FRA 222 M Delivery
51 Gianluca Dosi ITA 26 M Delivery
52 Luca De Gregorio ITA 543 M  
53 Xavier Guion FRA 83 M Delivery
54 Giulio Scarselli ITA 10 M Delivery
55 Alberto Rizzi ITA   M Delivery
56 Stephane Delecraz FRA 491 M  
57 Francesco Lentini ITA 077 M  
58 Carola De Fazio ITA 209 F  
59 Rosario Cinquegrani ITA 516 M  
60 Alessandro Minei ITA 89 M  
61 Leonardo Leone ITA 9 M  
62 Luca Albucci ITA 65 M  
63 Dario Borin ITA 80 M  
64 Mamo Casagrande ITA 005 M  
65 Marco Casagrande ITA 6 M  
66 Vincenzo Baglione ITA 006 M  
67 Stefano Creti ITA 10 M  
68 Philippe Romatet FRA 763 M Complete
69 Vasco Renna ITA 025 M Complete
70 Riccardo Renna ITA   M Complete
71 Jacopo Renna ITA   M Complete
72 Sofia Renna ITA   F Complete
73 Karl Anderlan ITA   M Complete
74 Riccardo Giordano ITA 012 M Complete
75 Alessandro Tonelli ITA 707 M  
76 Stephan Louw GER   M Board
77 Alois Muehlegger GER 57 M Complete
78 Robert Etienne SUI   M Complete
79 Enrico Cuini ITA   M  
80 Cristoph Sieber AUT   M Complete
81 Jean Luc Bordier FRA   M Complete
82 Roberto Di Stefano ITA   M Complete
83 Francesco Bruno ITA   M Complete
84 Luis Marchegger ITA   M Complete
85 Elena Giolai ITA   M Complete
86 Emanuele Guglielminetti ITA   M
87 Cesare Cantagalli ITA   M
88 Andrea Pangrazi ITA   M Complete
89 Giulio Lollobattista ITA   M Complete
90 Luis Gurria ESP   M Complete
91 Alessandro De Angelis ITA   M Complete
By windsurfer Windsurfer Class